Tracklist Issue 03-18

1, Terre Thaemlitz - Names Have Been Changed (Sprinkles' House Arrest) Comatonse Recordings)
2. Phonk D - Darlin Playa (NDYD Records)
3. Pye Corner Audio - Meet Me In The Void (Jealous God)
4. Vincent Floyd - Phobias of the privileged (Traxx Underground)
5. Taraval - Kima Jima (Hypercolour)
6. Erotek - Dance How U Want 2 (Tekstrumental) (FTP)
7. TML - RHU (Justin Cudmore Remix) (Hotflush Recordings)
8. Piska Power - Aras (Power Station)
9. Simon Haydo - Not For You? (Peder Mannerfelt)
10. Raam - 7 (Skudge Remix) (Raam)
11. Tuff City Kids - R-Mancer (Roman Flügel's K-Lauer Mix) (Permanent Vacation)
12. Gunnar Haslam - Sostanze (Kavalanic Languages)
13. Factory Floor - Heart Of Data (H/O/D Records)

Playlist Frantic Fork Issue 02/2018

1. RGL Feat. Yebisu 303 - T2 (BreakerBreaker)
2. NEL - Gaussi Fighter EP (EPM Music)
3. Tilman - Want you so bad (Fine)
4. Ryoma Sasaki - Momentary Existence (Transit Kyoto)
5. Iron Curtis - Riders (Polytone Recordings)
6. Roman Flügel - Bibo (HardWorkSoftDrink)
7. Carl Gari - Grey Night Goby (Permanent Vacation)
8. DJ Slyngshot - OF XTC (Action Mix) (Yappin Records)
9. Matthias Vogt - Voyeur (Blossom Kollektiv)
10. Philipp Boss - Angel GF (La Peña)
11. COEO - Never going home (Slam City Jams)
12. The Golden Filter - Black Spray (Cin Cin)

Frantic Fork Issue 01-18

1. Atom TM & Lisokot - Maschinenwalzer (Raster Noton)
2. Deepchord & Fluxion - Accumulate Part 2 (Vibrant Music)
3. Ryan James Ford - Pegl Shant (MDR)
4. Traffic Report - Uboot (Redlight Music)
5. Donato Dozzy - D (Afterhouse)
6. SCB - Test Tubes (Hotflush)
7. Juan Atkins & Moritz von Oswald - Transport (Carl Craig - DJ Deep & Roman Poncet Rework) (Tresor)
8. Silicon Scally - Chrysonite (Electrix Records)
9. Luke Hess - TDY (Jaunt)
10. Primitive Trust - Little Love (AUS)
11. Aleksi Perälä - GBLFT1740065 (трип)
12. Bird Of Paradise - Alone Again (Steve Legget dub) (R&S)

Tracklist Frantic Fork Issue 12-17

1. Golden Teacher - Sauchiehall Withdrawal (Golden Teacher)
2. Massimiliano Pagliara - Blue Eyes (Live at Robert Johson)
3. The Golden Filter - Serenity (Optimo Music)
4. Afriqua - Opferator (R&S)
5. Zombie Zombie - Looose (Versatile)
6. A Sacred Geometry - Nyr (A Sacred Geometry)
7. LPZ - Luminescence (Fragrant Harbour)
8. Masters Of Desasters - MOD1 (MoD)
9. KiNK - Teo Techno (Running Back)
10. DJ Richard - Path of Ruin (DIAL)
11. Essaie Pas - Futur Parlé (DFA Records)
12. Damon WIild - Marslander (Infrastructure New York)
13. Clark - Honey Badger (Warp Records)

Tracklist Frantic Fork 05.11.2017

1. Maria Rita Strumpf - Cantico Brasileiro No 3 (Kamaiura) (Selvagem & Carrot Green mix) (Optimo Music)
2. Todd Osborn - 80s Are Here (Part 2) (Argot)
3. R&S - Figuration (Rawax)
4. Hardfloor - Neurobot Tango (Hardfloor)
5. Tapan - Europa (Malka Tuti)
6. Daphni - Tin (Jiaolong)
7. Coni - Caligula (Dolly)
8. Forest Drive West - Static (Livity Sound)
9. Cuthead - Headspin (Rat Life)
10. The Hacker - Underwater Sequence (Dark Entries)
11. De Sluwe Vos - Repave (Patron)
12. Blawan - Calcium Red (Ternesc)
13. Effective Weapons - Controversy (Effective Weapons)

Tracklist 06.08.2017

Yello - Frautonium (Warehouse) (Andrew Weatherall Remix) (Blank Media)

Iazikzazubami - Brmaa (LKR Records)

Orson Wells - Geodesic (Live At Robert Johnson)

Shlomi Aber - Rumbles (Figure)

Looky Looky - Crotch Rocket (Dark Entries)

Brian Ring - He's A Part-Time Player. She's A Full-Time Hustler (BBC)

Luz1e - I Wanna Thank You (UGONGETIT)

Kobosil - 40000 L (Ostgut Ton)

SΛRIN ‎– Anfal (aufnahme + wiedergabe)

S. Olbricht - Hrom (Lobster Theremin)

Ross From Friends - Romeo, Romeo (Magicwire)

Florian Kupfer - Can't Love Live Without U (PRIVATEPERSONS)

Four Tet - Planet (self-released)

 

Tracklist 02.07.2017

Pulsinger & Irl - Woodpecker (BigBeak Rec.)

Monosoul - Make 'Em Match (Tieffrequent)

Simon Moncler - Makin' Moves (Sound Mirror)

Jouem - Kazumi Cycle (Mojuba Jouem)

Key Tronics Ensemble - Calypso Of House (Paradise Mix) (Safe Trip)

DMX Krew w/ Yuri Suzuki - I'll Make You Jack (7777)

Todd Osborn - Elastic 68 (Argot)

4010 - Untitled (4010)

Ben Long & Gareth Whitehead - Glitz (Alex Smoke Remix) (Bullet:Dodge)

Obergman - Quantum Eraser (Brokntoys)

Terence Fixmer - Melting Planets (Ostgut Ton)

Unbalanced - Freedom (Dolly Deluxe)

Dark Sky - The Walker (Roman Flügel) (Monkeytown)